?

Log in

 
 
30 August 2009 @ 01:52 pm
NOW IT'S AN OT7  
WE HAVE ADDED A NEW PERSON IN! :DDDDD




nanakibh 

NOW IT'S

MISS_MOONCHIINANASKIRBBLOOKY28!!!!

 
 
 
cassandra ☆彡chiixhideki on August 30th, 2009 05:54 pm (UTC)
OMG YAY

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

HUGSSSS
ayoxmoonlight on August 30th, 2009 05:58 pm (UTC)
YAYYYY <3
ナナキBHnanakibh on August 30th, 2009 06:00 pm (UTC)


YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS

hi. 83
cassandra ☆彡chiixhideki on August 30th, 2009 06:07 pm (UTC)
LMAO FABULOUCHE
ナナキBH: Lelouch - hurnanakibh on August 30th, 2009 06:08 pm (UTC)
LOLOL MAYBE WE SHOULD USE LJ TO TALK MORE. I'VE NOTICED THAT WE USE TWITTER LIKE AIM.
cassandra ☆彡chiixhideki on August 30th, 2009 06:09 pm (UTC)
THIS COMMUNITY CAN BE OUR LITTLE CHAT BUBBLE
OT7!!!!!!!111!
ナナキBH: Hatsune - leeknanakibh on August 30th, 2009 06:10 pm (UTC)
yayayaa!!11!

AND I CAN USE OTHER ICONS HERE AND PEOPLE WILL STILL KNOW WHO I AM. XD
cassandra ☆彡: allison♥; bright smile.chiixhideki on August 30th, 2009 06:11 pm (UTC)
LOL SO TRUE.
BEST COMM EVERRRR